Don't Forget! #StayHome #StaySafe

World Stats

Total Confirmed

64,801,424

Total Recovered

44,899,112

Total Deaths

1,498,182

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA14,296,3178,443,850279,6985,572,769185,8032,66125,864
2India India9,531,2958,968,002138,628424,66531,5854698,944
3Brazil Brazil6,388,5265,656,498173,862558,166008,318
4Russia Russia2,347,4011,830,34941,053475,99925,3455892,300
5France France2,244,635165,56353,8162,025,25614,0643103,488
6Spain Spain1,682,533045,7841,636,7499,3312732,485
7UK UK1,659,256059,6991,599,55716,1706481,351
8Italy Italy1,641,610823,33557,045761,23020,7096843,616
9Argentina Argentina1,440,1031,268,35839,156132,5897,5332283,983
10Colombia Colombia1,334,0891,225,63537,11771,3379,2971832,376
11Mexico Mexico1,122,362829,817106,765185,7808,8198253,335
12Germany Germany1,097,226779,50017,630300,09611,5652713,957
13Poland Poland1,013,747622,98018,208372,55913,8556092,023
14Iran Iran989,572688,05448,990252,52813,6213625,828
15Peru Peru965,228896,97836,03132,21900958
16South Africa South Africa792,299732,53121,64438,12400546
17Ukraine Ukraine758,264369,05412,717376,49313,141169177
18Turkey Turkey700,880414,14114,129272,61031,9231935,502
19Belgium Belgium579,21237,92416,786524,5021,867141854
20Iraq Iraq554,767484,57012,30657,89100274
21Chile Chile553,898529,50115,4388,9591,0348694
22Indonesia Indonesia549,508458,88017,19973,4295,5331180
23Netherlands Netherlands532,44409,504522,9404,92166501
24Czechia Czechia528,474455,1778,40764,89000689
25Romania Romania484,550371,23111,665101,6544,9161351,260
26Bangladesh Bangladesh469,423385,7866,71376,9242,198380
27Philippines Philippines434,357399,0058,43626,9161,438181,401
28Pakistan Pakistan403,311345,3658,16649,7802,829752,244
29Canada Canada387,017307,99312,30166,7233,54990492
30Morocco Morocco359,844310,1935,91543,736001,036
31Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia357,872347,5135,9194,44024912632
32Israel Israel339,619325,2602,88311,4761,4926280
33Switzerland Switzerland335,660257,6005,04573,0154,786105491
34Portugal Portugal303,846223,4464,64575,7553,38468525
35Austria Austria289,461233,6573,44652,3583,972121674
36Sweden Sweden266,15806,972259,186023221
37Nepal Nepal236,246218,1611,53816,5471,49090
38Jordan Jordan227,208168,4292,85455,9253,59152426
39Hungary Hungary225,20965,8885,142154,1794,136165649
40Ecuador Ecuador193,673169,80413,50110,36800375
41Serbia Serbia191,35631,5361,704158,1167,91952270
42UAE UAE171,434156,38058014,4741,28540
43Panama Panama167,311145,5183,09818,69500166
44Bulgaria Bulgaria151,91355,2064,34792,3603,138159523
45Japan Japan148,694125,4702,13921,08500493
46Dominican Republic Dominican Republic145,197115,6112,33427,2528951185
47Bolivia Bolivia144,810122,4958,96313,352102671
48Georgia Georgia143,376121,6211,34220,4134,033390
49Kuwait Kuwait143,260138,1348824,244268179
50Costa Rica Costa Rica141,34088,2261,73951,3751,1688224
51Belarus Belarus139,908117,1951,17421,5391,68980
52Qatar Qatar139,256136,5132392,504255129
53Armenia Armenia137,231111,7952,22823,2081,264350
54Croatia Croatia134,881110,3551,91622,6103,53955252
55Kazakhstan Kazakhstan133,118117,3621,99013,7667700221
56Azerbaijan Azerbaijan129,54479,1621,47048,9123,942370
57Lebanon Lebanon129,45583,0341,03345,38800361
58Oman Oman124,145115,6131,4307,1022370105
59Guatemala Guatemala122,774111,5744,1787,022005
60Egypt Egypt116,724102,9496,6947,0814212846
61Ethiopia Ethiopia110,55474,9171,70933,92800330
62Greece Greece109,6559,9892,60697,0602,18589613
63Slovakia Slovakia109,22671,73889836,5902,04330245
64Moldova Moldova108,86395,9182,32310,62200294
65Honduras Honduras108,64148,5562,92757,1583889128
66Venezuela Venezuela102,62197,5629014,15800117
67Tunisia Tunisia98,07272,4733,31122,2881,30351287
68Myanmar Myanmar93,60072,6011,99819,0011,411260
69Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina90,37854,9672,77332,6381,293460
70Palestine Palestine90,19266,98976322,4402,1881667
71Bahrain Bahrain87,27085,4633411,466133012
72China China86,55181,6494,634268908
73Kenya Kenya85,13056,4641,48427,1829611074
74Algeria Algeria84,15254,4052,44727,3000046
75Libya Libya84,08754,7121,20028,17567040
76Denmark Denmark83,53566,08685216,5971,586636
77Paraguay Paraguay83,47958,9491,77122,75900142
78Slovenia Slovenia79,56657,4471,54720,5722,43157197
79Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan73,51365,1891,2777,0473352133
80Uzbekistan Uzbekistan73,33570,5346112,1901901177
81Ireland Ireland73,06623,3642,07447,628268531
82Malaysia Malaysia68,02056,96936510,6868512122
83Nigeria Nigeria67,83863,4301,1763,2320010
84Lithuania Lithuania64,62125,27854738,7962,10928132
85North Macedonia North Macedonia62,94540,1881,79220,96500138
86Singapore Singapore58,23058,1442957200
87Ghana Ghana51,66750,54732379798016
88Afghanistan Afghanistan46,98037,0261,8228,1322632593
89Albania Albania39,71919,91283918,9687051727
90El Salvador El Salvador39,13035,8391,1292,1620933
91Norway Norway36,59127,4143348,8430037
92Montenegro Montenegro36,35125,40951010,432502668
93Luxembourg Luxembourg35,80226,4973348,971673441
94S. Korea S. Korea35,16328,0655266,5725110101
95Australia Australia27,92325,6129081,4031100
96Finland Finland25,88218,1004087,374420921
97Sri Lanka Sri Lanka25,41018,3041246,98287820
98Cameroon Cameroon24,48722,1774411,8690052
99Ivory Coast Ivory Coast21,36121,0101322192700
100Uganda Uganda21,0359,04420511,786000
101Latvia Latvia18,3771,82322416,3306901439
102Sudan Sudan18,04510,3691,2556,421000
103Zambia Zambia17,70017,0863572573500
104Madagascar Madagascar17,34116,6572514330016
105Senegal Senegal16,17315,6573341826616
106Mozambique Mozambique15,86614,0141321,7209610
107Angola Angola15,3198,1393516,82968114
108French Polynesia French Polynesia14,5594,842769,6410024
109Namibia Namibia14,41613,600151665007
110Guinea Guinea13,14312,1547691324024
111Maldives Maldives13,07012,001471,02221012
112Estonia Estonia13,0197,6081225,289524117
113DRC DRC12,85911,663335861000
114French Guiana French Guiana11,2409,995701,175001
115Cyprus Cyprus11,1752,057529,066292315
116Cabo Verde Cabo Verde10,81610,3661063440023
117Jamaica Jamaica10,8106,3642584,188009
118Botswana Botswana10,7427,912342,796001
119Zimbabwe Zimbabwe10,1298,6432771,209000
120Malta Malta10,1017,8871462,068126518
121Haiti Haiti9,2968,0232331,040200
122Gabon Gabon9,2149,0666088007
123Mauritania Mauritania8,7107,7641777690010
124default-flag Guadeloupe8,4272,2421496,036007
125Cuba Cuba8,3817,658136587004
126default-flag Réunion8,1027,1724089048017
127Syria Syria7,9733,6244223,927000
128Bahamas Bahamas7,5435,9341631,446000
129Andorra Andorra6,8425,9887677852020
130Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago6,7045,84312174019138
131Hong Kong Hong Kong6,5005,394110996103117
132Eswatini Eswatini6,4556,03212230113011
133Malawi Malawi6,0405,4711853841204
134Uruguay Uruguay6,0244,483781,4630022
135Rwanda Rwanda5,9945,575503694610
136Belize Belize5,8543,1511482,55511117
137Nicaragua Nicaragua5,8384,2251611,452000
138Congo Congo5,7744,98894692000
139Djibouti Djibouti5,6805,5876132000
140default-flag Martinique5,52098415,381009
141Guyana Guyana5,4234,436151836003
142Iceland Iceland5,4135,18727199002
143Suriname Suriname5,3195,1971175001
144Mayotte Mayotte5,1812,964492,168004
145Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea5,1565,0098562300
146CAR CAR4,9181,924632,931002
147Aruba Aruba4,9024,718451393004
148Mali Mali4,7623,2411601,361000
149Somalia Somalia4,5253,4801219247480
150Thailand Thailand4,0263,822601441801
151Gambia Gambia3,7433,60712313002
152South Sudan South Sudan3,1112,9546196000
153Benin Benin3,0152,839431334100
154Togo Togo2,9972,51564418000
155Burkina Faso Burkina Faso2,9312,64468219000
156Curaçao Curaçao2,5031,19171,3050015
157Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau2,4412,3274470005
158Sierra Leone Sierra Leone2,4131,83874501000
159Yemen Yemen2,1971,51461964004
160New Zealand New Zealand2,0601,9632572100
161Chad Chad1,7051,53910264500
162San Marino San Marino1,6871,3404630137011
163Liberia Liberia1,5951,34383169002
164Niger Niger1,5861,21975292009
165Channel Islands Channel Islands1,3971,0124833756010
166Vietnam Vietnam1,3581,20135122700
167Liechtenstein Liechtenstein1,3181,1491615332011
168Sint Maarten Sint Maarten1,0729732574306
169Gibraltar Gibraltar1,035954576503
170Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe9979341746100
171Mongolia Mongolia81235804541103
172Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos750720624001
173default-flag Saint Martin7176411264007
174default-flag Diamond Princess7126591340004
175Burundi Burundi6895751113100
176Taiwan Taiwan6855707108600
177Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea6695977651300
178Monaco Monaco617559355004
179Eritrea Eritrea577498079000
180Tanzania Tanzania5091832130500305
181Mauritius Mauritius5054631032000
182Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands50350003000
183Bhutan Bhutan414386028400
184Isle of Man Isle of Man369340254001
185Cambodia Cambodia329304025300
186Cayman Islands Cayman Islands285254229001
187Barbados Barbados278255716000
188Bermuda Bermuda267215943501
189Saint Lucia Saint Lucia2611412118200
190Seychelles Seychelles183162021000
191default-flag Caribbean Netherlands16215732100
192Brunei Brunei15114533100
193default-flag St. Barth147105141000
194Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda14413347201
195Dominica Dominica8563022000
196St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines858005000
197British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands727110000
198Macao Macao464600000
199Fiji Fiji423327400
200Grenada Grenada4130011000
201Laos Laos3926013000
202default-flag New Caledonia333201100
203Timor-Leste Timor-Leste313001100
204Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
205Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis221903000
206Greenland Greenland181800000
207Falkland Islands Falkland Islands171502100
208default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon161402000
209Montserrat Montserrat131210000
210default-flag Western Sahara10811100
211default-flag MS Zaandam9027007
212Anguilla Anguilla6303200

All Confirmed, Recovered and Deaths Cases By Country

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,296,317

Total Recovered: 8,443,850

Total Deaths: 279,698

Active Cases: 5,572,769

New Cases: 185,803

New Deaths: 2,661

Serious Cases: 25,864

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,531,295

Total Recovered: 8,968,002

Total Deaths: 138,628

Active Cases: 424,665

New Cases: 31,585

New Deaths: 469

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,388,526

Total Recovered: 5,656,498

Total Deaths: 173,862

Active Cases: 558,166

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,347,401

Total Recovered: 1,830,349

Total Deaths: 41,053

Active Cases: 475,999

New Cases: 25,345

New Deaths: 589

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,244,635

Total Recovered: 165,563

Total Deaths: 53,816

Active Cases: 2,025,256

New Cases: 14,064

New Deaths: 310

Serious Cases: 3,488

6) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,682,533

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 45,784

Active Cases: 1,636,749

New Cases: 9,331

New Deaths: 273

Serious Cases: 2,485

7) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,659,256

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 59,699

Active Cases: 1,599,557

New Cases: 16,170

New Deaths: 648

Serious Cases: 1,351

8) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,641,610

Total Recovered: 823,335

Total Deaths: 57,045

Active Cases: 761,230

New Cases: 20,709

New Deaths: 684

Serious Cases: 3,616

9) Argentina Argentina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,440,103

Total Recovered: 1,268,358

Total Deaths: 39,156

Active Cases: 132,589

New Cases: 7,533

New Deaths: 228

Serious Cases: 3,983

10) Colombia Colombia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,334,089

Total Recovered: 1,225,635

Total Deaths: 37,117

Active Cases: 71,337

New Cases: 9,297

New Deaths: 183

Serious Cases: 2,376

11) Mexico Mexico
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,122,362

Total Recovered: 829,817

Total Deaths: 106,765

Active Cases: 185,780

New Cases: 8,819

New Deaths: 825

Serious Cases: 3,335

12) Germany Germany
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,097,226

Total Recovered: 779,500

Total Deaths: 17,630

Active Cases: 300,096

New Cases: 11,565

New Deaths: 271

Serious Cases: 3,957

13) Poland Poland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,013,747

Total Recovered: 622,980

Total Deaths: 18,208

Active Cases: 372,559

New Cases: 13,855

New Deaths: 609

Serious Cases: 2,023

14) Iran Iran
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 989,572

Total Recovered: 688,054

Total Deaths: 48,990

Active Cases: 252,528

New Cases: 13,621

New Deaths: 362

Serious Cases: 5,828

15) Peru Peru
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 965,228

Total Recovered: 896,978

Total Deaths: 36,031

Active Cases: 32,219

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 958

16) South Africa South Africa
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 792,299

Total Recovered: 732,531

Total Deaths: 21,644

Active Cases: 38,124

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 546

17) Ukraine Ukraine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 758,264

Total Recovered: 369,054

Total Deaths: 12,717

Active Cases: 376,493

New Cases: 13,141

New Deaths: 169

Serious Cases: 177

18) Turkey Turkey
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 700,880

Total Recovered: 414,141

Total Deaths: 14,129

Active Cases: 272,610

New Cases: 31,923

New Deaths: 193

Serious Cases: 5,502

19) Belgium Belgium
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 579,212

Total Recovered: 37,924

Total Deaths: 16,786

Active Cases: 524,502

New Cases: 1,867

New Deaths: 141

Serious Cases: 854

20) Iraq Iraq
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 554,767

Total Recovered: 484,570

Total Deaths: 12,306

Active Cases: 57,891

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 274

21) Chile Chile
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 553,898

Total Recovered: 529,501

Total Deaths: 15,438

Active Cases: 8,959

New Cases: 1,034

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 694

22) Indonesia Indonesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 549,508

Total Recovered: 458,880

Total Deaths: 17,199

Active Cases: 73,429

New Cases: 5,533

New Deaths: 118

Serious Cases: 0

23) Netherlands Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 532,444

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 9,504

Active Cases: 522,940

New Cases: 4,921

New Deaths: 66

Serious Cases: 501

24) Czechia Czechia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 528,474

Total Recovered: 455,177

Total Deaths: 8,407

Active Cases: 64,890

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 689

25) Romania Romania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 484,550

Total Recovered: 371,231

Total Deaths: 11,665

Active Cases: 101,654

New Cases: 4,916

New Deaths: 135

Serious Cases: 1,260

26) Bangladesh Bangladesh
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 469,423

Total Recovered: 385,786

Total Deaths: 6,713

Active Cases: 76,924

New Cases: 2,198

New Deaths: 38

Serious Cases: 0

27) Philippines Philippines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 434,357

Total Recovered: 399,005

Total Deaths: 8,436

Active Cases: 26,916

New Cases: 1,438

New Deaths: 18

Serious Cases: 1,401

28) Pakistan Pakistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 403,311

Total Recovered: 345,365

Total Deaths: 8,166

Active Cases: 49,780

New Cases: 2,829

New Deaths: 75

Serious Cases: 2,244

29) Canada Canada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 387,017

Total Recovered: 307,993

Total Deaths: 12,301

Active Cases: 66,723

New Cases: 3,549

New Deaths: 90

Serious Cases: 492

30) Morocco Morocco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 359,844

Total Recovered: 310,193

Total Deaths: 5,915

Active Cases: 43,736

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1,036

31) Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 357,872

Total Recovered: 347,513

Total Deaths: 5,919

Active Cases: 4,440

New Cases: 249

New Deaths: 12

Serious Cases: 632

32) Israel Israel
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 339,619

Total Recovered: 325,260

Total Deaths: 2,883

Active Cases: 11,476

New Cases: 1,492

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 280

33) Switzerland Switzerland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 335,660

Total Recovered: 257,600

Total Deaths: 5,045

Active Cases: 73,015

New Cases: 4,786

New Deaths: 105

Serious Cases: 491

34) Portugal Portugal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 303,846

Total Recovered: 223,446

Total Deaths: 4,645

Active Cases: 75,755

New Cases: 3,384

New Deaths: 68

Serious Cases: 525

35) Austria Austria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 289,461

Total Recovered: 233,657

Total Deaths: 3,446

Active Cases: 52,358

New Cases: 3,972

New Deaths: 121

Serious Cases: 674

36) Sweden Sweden
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 266,158

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 6,972

Active Cases: 259,186

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 23

Serious Cases: 221

37) Nepal Nepal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 236,246

Total Recovered: 218,161

Total Deaths: 1,538

Active Cases: 16,547

New Cases: 1,490

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 0

38) Jordan Jordan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 227,208

Total Recovered: 168,429

Total Deaths: 2,854

Active Cases: 55,925

New Cases: 3,591

New Deaths: 52

Serious Cases: 426

39) Hungary Hungary
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 225,209

Total Recovered: 65,888

Total Deaths: 5,142

Active Cases: 154,179

New Cases: 4,136

New Deaths: 165

Serious Cases: 649

40) Ecuador Ecuador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 193,673

Total Recovered: 169,804

Total Deaths: 13,501

Active Cases: 10,368

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 375

41) Serbia Serbia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 191,356

Total Recovered: 31,536

Total Deaths: 1,704

Active Cases: 158,116

New Cases: 7,919

New Deaths: 52

Serious Cases: 270

42) UAE UAE
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 171,434

Total Recovered: 156,380

Total Deaths: 580

Active Cases: 14,474

New Cases: 1,285

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 0

43) Panama Panama
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 167,311

Total Recovered: 145,518

Total Deaths: 3,098

Active Cases: 18,695

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 166

44) Bulgaria Bulgaria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 151,913

Total Recovered: 55,206

Total Deaths: 4,347

Active Cases: 92,360

New Cases: 3,138

New Deaths: 159

Serious Cases: 523

45) Japan Japan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 148,694

Total Recovered: 125,470

Total Deaths: 2,139

Active Cases: 21,085

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 493

46) Dominican Republic Dominican Republic
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 145,197

Total Recovered: 115,611

Total Deaths: 2,334

Active Cases: 27,252

New Cases: 895

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 185

47) Bolivia Bolivia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 144,810

Total Recovered: 122,495

Total Deaths: 8,963

Active Cases: 13,352

New Cases: 102

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 71

48) Georgia Georgia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 143,376

Total Recovered: 121,621

Total Deaths: 1,342

Active Cases: 20,413

New Cases: 4,033

New Deaths: 39

Serious Cases: 0

49) Kuwait Kuwait
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 143,260

Total Recovered: 138,134

Total Deaths: 882

Active Cases: 4,244

New Cases: 268

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 79

50) Costa Rica Costa Rica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 141,340

Total Recovered: 88,226

Total Deaths: 1,739

Active Cases: 51,375

New Cases: 1,168

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 224

51) Belarus Belarus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 139,908

Total Recovered: 117,195

Total Deaths: 1,174

Active Cases: 21,539

New Cases: 1,689

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 0

52) Qatar Qatar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 139,256

Total Recovered: 136,513

Total Deaths: 239

Active Cases: 2,504

New Cases: 255

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 29

53) Armenia Armenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 137,231

Total Recovered: 111,795

Total Deaths: 2,228

Active Cases: 23,208

New Cases: 1,264

New Deaths: 35

Serious Cases: 0

54) Croatia Croatia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 134,881

Total Recovered: 110,355

Total Deaths: 1,916

Active Cases: 22,610

New Cases: 3,539

New Deaths: 55

Serious Cases: 252

55) Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 133,118

Total Recovered: 117,362

Total Deaths: 1,990

Active Cases: 13,766

New Cases: 770

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 221

56) Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 129,544

Total Recovered: 79,162

Total Deaths: 1,470

Active Cases: 48,912

New Cases: 3,942

New Deaths: 37

Serious Cases: 0

57) Lebanon Lebanon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 129,455

Total Recovered: 83,034

Total Deaths: 1,033

Active Cases: 45,388

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 361

58) Oman Oman
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 124,145

Total Recovered: 115,613

Total Deaths: 1,430

Active Cases: 7,102

New Cases: 237

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 105

59) Guatemala Guatemala
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 122,774

Total Recovered: 111,574

Total Deaths: 4,178

Active Cases: 7,022

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

60) Egypt Egypt
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 116,724

Total Recovered: 102,949

Total Deaths: 6,694

Active Cases: 7,081

New Cases: 421

New Deaths: 28

Serious Cases: 46

61) Ethiopia Ethiopia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 110,554

Total Recovered: 74,917

Total Deaths: 1,709

Active Cases: 33,928

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 330

62) Greece Greece
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 109,655

Total Recovered: 9,989

Total Deaths: 2,606

Active Cases: 97,060

New Cases: 2,185

New Deaths: 89

Serious Cases: 613

63) Slovakia Slovakia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 109,226

Total Recovered: 71,738

Total Deaths: 898

Active Cases: 36,590

New Cases: 2,043

New Deaths: 30

Serious Cases: 245

64) Moldova Moldova
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 108,863

Total Recovered: 95,918

Total Deaths: 2,323

Active Cases: 10,622

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 294

65) Honduras Honduras
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 108,641

Total Recovered: 48,556

Total Deaths: 2,927

Active Cases: 57,158

New Cases: 388

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 128

66) Venezuela Venezuela
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 102,621

Total Recovered: 97,562

Total Deaths: 901

Active Cases: 4,158

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 117

67) Tunisia Tunisia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 98,072

Total Recovered: 72,473

Total Deaths: 3,311

Active Cases: 22,288

New Cases: 1,303

New Deaths: 51

Serious Cases: 287

68) Myanmar Myanmar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 93,600

Total Recovered: 72,601

Total Deaths: 1,998

Active Cases: 19,001

New Cases: 1,411

New Deaths: 26

Serious Cases: 0

69) Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 90,378

Total Recovered: 54,967

Total Deaths: 2,773

Active Cases: 32,638

New Cases: 1,293

New Deaths: 46

Serious Cases: 0

70) Palestine Palestine
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 90,192

Total Recovered: 66,989

Total Deaths: 763

Active Cases: 22,440

New Cases: 2,188

New Deaths: 16

Serious Cases: 67

71) Bahrain Bahrain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 87,270

Total Recovered: 85,463

Total Deaths: 341

Active Cases: 1,466

New Cases: 133

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

72) China China
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 86,551

Total Recovered: 81,649

Total Deaths: 4,634

Active Cases: 268

New Cases: 9

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8

73) Kenya Kenya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 85,130

Total Recovered: 56,464

Total Deaths: 1,484

Active Cases: 27,182

New Cases: 961

New Deaths: 10

Serious Cases: 74

74) Algeria Algeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 84,152

Total Recovered: 54,405

Total Deaths: 2,447

Active Cases: 27,300

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 46

75) Libya Libya
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 84,087

Total Recovered: 54,712

Total Deaths: 1,200

Active Cases: 28,175

New Cases: 670

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 0

76) Denmark Denmark
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 83,535

Total Recovered: 66,086

Total Deaths: 852

Active Cases: 16,597

New Cases: 1,586

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 36

77) Paraguay Paraguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 83,479

Total Recovered: 58,949

Total Deaths: 1,771

Active Cases: 22,759

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 142

78) Slovenia Slovenia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 79,566

Total Recovered: 57,447

Total Deaths: 1,547

Active Cases: 20,572

New Cases: 2,431

New Deaths: 57

Serious Cases: 197

79) Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 73,513

Total Recovered: 65,189

Total Deaths: 1,277

Active Cases: 7,047

New Cases: 335

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 133

80) Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 73,335

Total Recovered: 70,534

Total Deaths: 611

Active Cases: 2,190

New Cases: 190

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 177

81) Ireland Ireland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 73,066

Total Recovered: 23,364

Total Deaths: 2,074

Active Cases: 47,628

New Cases: 268

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 31

82) Malaysia Malaysia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 68,020

Total Recovered: 56,969

Total Deaths: 365

Active Cases: 10,686

New Cases: 851

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 122

83) Nigeria Nigeria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 67,838

Total Recovered: 63,430

Total Deaths: 1,176

Active Cases: 3,232

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

84) Lithuania Lithuania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 64,621

Total Recovered: 25,278

Total Deaths: 547

Active Cases: 38,796

New Cases: 2,109

New Deaths: 28

Serious Cases: 132

85) North Macedonia North Macedonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 62,945

Total Recovered: 40,188

Total Deaths: 1,792

Active Cases: 20,965

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 138

86) Singapore Singapore
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 58,230

Total Recovered: 58,144

Total Deaths: 29

Active Cases: 57

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

87) Ghana Ghana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 51,667

Total Recovered: 50,547

Total Deaths: 323

Active Cases: 797

New Cases: 98

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 16

88) Afghanistan Afghanistan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 46,980

Total Recovered: 37,026

Total Deaths: 1,822

Active Cases: 8,132

New Cases: 263

New Deaths: 25

Serious Cases: 93

89) Albania Albania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 39,719

Total Recovered: 19,912

Total Deaths: 839

Active Cases: 18,968

New Cases: 705

New Deaths: 17

Serious Cases: 27

90) El Salvador El Salvador
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 39,130

Total Recovered: 35,839

Total Deaths: 1,129

Active Cases: 2,162

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 33

91) Norway Norway
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 36,591

Total Recovered: 27,414

Total Deaths: 334

Active Cases: 8,843

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 37

92) Montenegro Montenegro
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 36,351

Total Recovered: 25,409

Total Deaths: 510

Active Cases: 10,432

New Cases: 502

New Deaths: 6

Serious Cases: 68

93) Luxembourg Luxembourg
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 35,802

Total Recovered: 26,497

Total Deaths: 334

Active Cases: 8,971

New Cases: 673

New Deaths: 4

Serious Cases: 41

94) S. Korea S. Korea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 35,163

Total Recovered: 28,065

Total Deaths: 526

Active Cases: 6,572

New Cases: 511

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 101

95) Australia Australia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27,923

Total Recovered: 25,612

Total Deaths: 908

Active Cases: 1,403

New Cases: 11

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

96) Finland Finland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 25,882

Total Recovered: 18,100

Total Deaths: 408

Active Cases: 7,374

New Cases: 420

New Deaths: 9

Serious Cases: 21

97) Sri Lanka Sri Lanka
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 25,410

Total Recovered: 18,304

Total Deaths: 124

Active Cases: 6,982

New Cases: 878

New Deaths: 2

Serious Cases: 0

98) Cameroon Cameroon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 24,487

Total Recovered: 22,177

Total Deaths: 441

Active Cases: 1,869

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 52

99) Ivory Coast Ivory Coast
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 21,361

Total Recovered: 21,010

Total Deaths: 132

Active Cases: 219

New Cases: 27

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

100) Uganda Uganda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 21,035

Total Recovered: 9,044

Total Deaths: 205

Active Cases: 11,786

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

101) Latvia Latvia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18,377

Total Recovered: 1,823

Total Deaths: 224

Active Cases: 16,330

New Cases: 690

New Deaths: 14

Serious Cases: 39

102) Sudan Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18,045

Total Recovered: 10,369

Total Deaths: 1,255

Active Cases: 6,421

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

103) Zambia Zambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,700

Total Recovered: 17,086

Total Deaths: 357

Active Cases: 257

New Cases: 35

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

104) Madagascar Madagascar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17,341

Total Recovered: 16,657

Total Deaths: 251

Active Cases: 433

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 16

105) Senegal Senegal
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16,173

Total Recovered: 15,657

Total Deaths: 334

Active Cases: 182

New Cases: 66

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 6

106) Mozambique Mozambique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,866

Total Recovered: 14,014

Total Deaths: 132

Active Cases: 1,720

New Cases: 96

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

107) Angola Angola
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 15,319

Total Recovered: 8,139

Total Deaths: 351

Active Cases: 6,829

New Cases: 68

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 14

108) French Polynesia French Polynesia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,559

Total Recovered: 4,842

Total Deaths: 76

Active Cases: 9,641

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 24

109) Namibia Namibia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,416

Total Recovered: 13,600

Total Deaths: 151

Active Cases: 665

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

110) Guinea Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,143

Total Recovered: 12,154

Total Deaths: 76

Active Cases: 913

New Cases: 24

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 24

111) Maldives Maldives
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,070

Total Recovered: 12,001

Total Deaths: 47

Active Cases: 1,022

New Cases: 21

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 12

112) Estonia Estonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13,019

Total Recovered: 7,608

Total Deaths: 122

Active Cases: 5,289

New Cases: 524

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 17

113) DRC DRC
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 12,859

Total Recovered: 11,663

Total Deaths: 335

Active Cases: 861

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

114) French Guiana French Guiana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,240

Total Recovered: 9,995

Total Deaths: 70

Active Cases: 1,175

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

115) Cyprus Cyprus
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 11,175

Total Recovered: 2,057

Total Deaths: 52

Active Cases: 9,066

New Cases: 292

New Deaths: 3

Serious Cases: 15

116) Cabo Verde Cabo Verde
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,816

Total Recovered: 10,366

Total Deaths: 106

Active Cases: 344

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 23

117) Jamaica Jamaica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,810

Total Recovered: 6,364

Total Deaths: 258

Active Cases: 4,188

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

118) Botswana Botswana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,742

Total Recovered: 7,912

Total Deaths: 34

Active Cases: 2,796

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

119) Zimbabwe Zimbabwe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,129

Total Recovered: 8,643

Total Deaths: 277

Active Cases: 1,209

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

120) Malta Malta
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10,101

Total Recovered: 7,887

Total Deaths: 146

Active Cases: 2,068

New Cases: 126

New Deaths: 5

Serious Cases: 18

121) Haiti Haiti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,296

Total Recovered: 8,023

Total Deaths: 233

Active Cases: 1,040

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

122) Gabon Gabon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,214

Total Recovered: 9,066

Total Deaths: 60

Active Cases: 88

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

123) Mauritania Mauritania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,710

Total Recovered: 7,764

Total Deaths: 177

Active Cases: 769

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

124) default-flag Guadeloupe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,427

Total Recovered: 2,242

Total Deaths: 149

Active Cases: 6,036

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

125) Cuba Cuba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,381

Total Recovered: 7,658

Total Deaths: 136

Active Cases: 587

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

126) default-flag Réunion
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 8,102

Total Recovered: 7,172

Total Deaths: 40

Active Cases: 890

New Cases: 48

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 17

127) Syria Syria
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,973

Total Recovered: 3,624

Total Deaths: 422

Active Cases: 3,927

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

128) Bahamas Bahamas
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 7,543

Total Recovered: 5,934

Total Deaths: 163

Active Cases: 1,446

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

129) Andorra Andorra
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,842

Total Recovered: 5,988

Total Deaths: 76

Active Cases: 778

New Cases: 52

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 20

130) Trinidad and Tobago Trinidad and Tobago
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,704

Total Recovered: 5,843

Total Deaths: 121

Active Cases: 740

New Cases: 19

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 38

131) Hong Kong Hong Kong
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,500

Total Recovered: 5,394

Total Deaths: 110

Active Cases: 996

New Cases: 103

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 17

132) Eswatini Eswatini
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,455

Total Recovered: 6,032

Total Deaths: 122

Active Cases: 301

New Cases: 13

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

133) Malawi Malawi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,040

Total Recovered: 5,471

Total Deaths: 185

Active Cases: 384

New Cases: 12

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

134) Uruguay Uruguay
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,024

Total Recovered: 4,483

Total Deaths: 78

Active Cases: 1,463

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 22

135) Rwanda Rwanda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,994

Total Recovered: 5,575

Total Deaths: 50

Active Cases: 369

New Cases: 46

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 0

136) Belize Belize
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,854

Total Recovered: 3,151

Total Deaths: 148

Active Cases: 2,555

New Cases: 111

New Deaths: 1

Serious Cases: 7

137) Nicaragua Nicaragua
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,838

Total Recovered: 4,225

Total Deaths: 161

Active Cases: 1,452

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

138) Congo Congo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,774

Total Recovered: 4,988

Total Deaths: 94

Active Cases: 692

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

139) Djibouti Djibouti
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,680

Total Recovered: 5,587

Total Deaths: 61

Active Cases: 32

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

140) default-flag Martinique
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,520

Total Recovered: 98

Total Deaths: 41

Active Cases: 5,381

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

141) Guyana Guyana
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,423

Total Recovered: 4,436

Total Deaths: 151

Active Cases: 836

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

142) Iceland Iceland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,413

Total Recovered: 5,187

Total Deaths: 27

Active Cases: 199

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

143) Suriname Suriname
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,319

Total Recovered: 5,197

Total Deaths: 117

Active Cases: 5

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

144) Mayotte Mayotte
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,181

Total Recovered: 2,964

Total Deaths: 49

Active Cases: 2,168

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

145) Equatorial Guinea Equatorial Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 5,156

Total Recovered: 5,009

Total Deaths: 85

Active Cases: 62

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

146) CAR CAR
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,918

Total Recovered: 1,924

Total Deaths: 63

Active Cases: 2,931

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

147) Aruba Aruba
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,902

Total Recovered: 4,718

Total Deaths: 45

Active Cases: 139

New Cases: 30

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

148) Mali Mali
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,762

Total Recovered: 3,241

Total Deaths: 160

Active Cases: 1,361

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

149) Somalia Somalia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,525

Total Recovered: 3,480

Total Deaths: 121

Active Cases: 924

New Cases: 74

New Deaths: 8

Serious Cases: 0

150) Thailand Thailand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 4,026

Total Recovered: 3,822

Total Deaths: 60

Active Cases: 144

New Cases: 18

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

151) Gambia Gambia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,743

Total Recovered: 3,607

Total Deaths: 123

Active Cases: 13

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

152) South Sudan South Sudan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,111

Total Recovered: 2,954

Total Deaths: 61

Active Cases: 96

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

153) Benin Benin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 3,015

Total Recovered: 2,839

Total Deaths: 43

Active Cases: 133

New Cases: 41

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

154) Togo Togo
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,997

Total Recovered: 2,515

Total Deaths: 64

Active Cases: 418

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

155) Burkina Faso Burkina Faso
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,931

Total Recovered: 2,644

Total Deaths: 68

Active Cases: 219

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

156) Curaçao Curaçao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,503

Total Recovered: 1,191

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 1,305

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 15

157) Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,441

Total Recovered: 2,327

Total Deaths: 44

Active Cases: 70

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 5

158) Sierra Leone Sierra Leone
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,413

Total Recovered: 1,838

Total Deaths: 74

Active Cases: 501

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

159) Yemen Yemen
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,197

Total Recovered: 1,514

Total Deaths: 619

Active Cases: 64

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

160) New Zealand New Zealand
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,060

Total Recovered: 1,963

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 72

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

161) Chad Chad
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,705

Total Recovered: 1,539

Total Deaths: 102

Active Cases: 64

New Cases: 5

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

162) San Marino San Marino
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,687

Total Recovered: 1,340

Total Deaths: 46

Active Cases: 301

New Cases: 37

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

163) Liberia Liberia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,595

Total Recovered: 1,343

Total Deaths: 83

Active Cases: 169

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 2

164) Niger Niger
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,586

Total Recovered: 1,219

Total Deaths: 75

Active Cases: 292

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 9

165) Channel Islands Channel Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,397

Total Recovered: 1,012

Total Deaths: 48

Active Cases: 337

New Cases: 56

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 10

166) Vietnam Vietnam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,358

Total Recovered: 1,201

Total Deaths: 35

Active Cases: 122

New Cases: 7

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

167) Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,318

Total Recovered: 1,149

Total Deaths: 16

Active Cases: 153

New Cases: 32

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 11

168) Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,072

Total Recovered: 973

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 74

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 6

169) Gibraltar Gibraltar
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,035

Total Recovered: 954

Total Deaths: 5

Active Cases: 76

New Cases: 5

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

170) Sao Tome and Principe Sao Tome and Principe
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 997

Total Recovered: 934

Total Deaths: 17

Active Cases: 46

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

171) Mongolia Mongolia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 812

Total Recovered: 358

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 454

New Cases: 11

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 3

172) Turks and Caicos Turks and Caicos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 750

Total Recovered: 720

Total Deaths: 6

Active Cases: 24

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

173) default-flag Saint Martin
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 717

Total Recovered: 641

Total Deaths: 12

Active Cases: 64

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

174) default-flag Diamond Princess
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 712

Total Recovered: 659

Total Deaths: 13

Active Cases: 40

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

175) Burundi Burundi
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 689

Total Recovered: 575

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 113

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

176) Taiwan Taiwan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 685

Total Recovered: 570

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 108

New Cases: 6

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

177) Papua New Guinea Papua New Guinea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 669

Total Recovered: 597

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 65

New Cases: 13

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

178) Monaco Monaco
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 617

Total Recovered: 559

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 55

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 4

179) Eritrea Eritrea
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 577

Total Recovered: 498

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 79

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

180) Tanzania Tanzania
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 509

Total Recovered: 183

Total Deaths: 21

Active Cases: 305

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 305

181) Mauritius Mauritius
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 505

Total Recovered: 463

Total Deaths: 10

Active Cases: 32

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

182) Faeroe Islands Faeroe Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 503

Total Recovered: 500

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

183) Bhutan Bhutan
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 414

Total Recovered: 386

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 28

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

184) Isle of Man Isle of Man
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 369

Total Recovered: 340

Total Deaths: 25

Active Cases: 4

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

185) Cambodia Cambodia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 329

Total Recovered: 304

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 25

New Cases: 3

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

186) Cayman Islands Cayman Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 285

Total Recovered: 254

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 29

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

187) Barbados Barbados
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 278

Total Recovered: 255

Total Deaths: 7

Active Cases: 16

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

188) Bermuda Bermuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 267

Total Recovered: 215

Total Deaths: 9

Active Cases: 43

New Cases: 5

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

189) Saint Lucia Saint Lucia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 261

Total Recovered: 141

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 118

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

190) Seychelles Seychelles
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 183

Total Recovered: 162

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 21

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

191) default-flag Caribbean Netherlands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 162

Total Recovered: 157

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

192) Brunei Brunei
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 151

Total Recovered: 145

Total Deaths: 3

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

193) default-flag St. Barth
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 147

Total Recovered: 105

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 41

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

194) Antigua and Barbuda Antigua and Barbuda
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 144

Total Recovered: 133

Total Deaths: 4

Active Cases: 7

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 1

195) Dominica Dominica
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 85

Total Recovered: 63

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 22

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

196) St. Vincent Grenadines St. Vincent Grenadines
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 85

Total Recovered: 80

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 5

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

197) British Virgin Islands British Virgin Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 72

Total Recovered: 71

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

198) Macao Macao
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 46

Total Recovered: 46

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

199) Fiji Fiji
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 42

Total Recovered: 33

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 7

New Cases: 4

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

200) Grenada Grenada
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 41

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 11

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

201) Laos Laos
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 39

Total Recovered: 26

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 13

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

202) default-flag New Caledonia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 33

Total Recovered: 32

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

203) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 31

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

204) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

205) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 22

Total Recovered: 19

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

206) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18

Total Recovered: 18

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

207) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

208) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16

Total Recovered: 14

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

209) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

210) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

211) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 7

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

212) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6

Total Recovered: 3

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1USA USA14,296,3178,443,850279,6985,572,769185,8032,66125,864
2India India9,531,2958,968,002138,628424,66531,5854698,944
3Brazil Brazil6,388,5265,656,498173,862558,166008,318
4Russia Russia2,347,4011,830,34941,053475,99925,3455892,300
5France France2,244,635165,56353,8162,025,25614,0643103,488
6Spain Spain1,682,533045,7841,636,7499,3312732,485
7UK UK1,659,256059,6991,599,55716,1706481,351
8Italy Italy1,641,610823,33557,045761,23020,7096843,616
9Argentina Argentina1,440,1031,268,35839,156132,5897,5332283,983
10Colombia Colombia1,334,0891,225,63537,11771,3379,2971832,376

Most 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) USA USA
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 14,296,317

Total Recovered: 8,443,850

Total Deaths: 279,698

Active Cases: 5,572,769

New Cases: 185,803

New Deaths: 2,661

Serious Cases: 25,864

2) India India
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9,531,295

Total Recovered: 8,968,002

Total Deaths: 138,628

Active Cases: 424,665

New Cases: 31,585

New Deaths: 469

Serious Cases: 8,944

3) Brazil Brazil
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6,388,526

Total Recovered: 5,656,498

Total Deaths: 173,862

Active Cases: 558,166

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 8,318

4) Russia Russia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,347,401

Total Recovered: 1,830,349

Total Deaths: 41,053

Active Cases: 475,999

New Cases: 25,345

New Deaths: 589

Serious Cases: 2,300

5) France France
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 2,244,635

Total Recovered: 165,563

Total Deaths: 53,816

Active Cases: 2,025,256

New Cases: 14,064

New Deaths: 310

Serious Cases: 3,488

6) Spain Spain
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,682,533

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 45,784

Active Cases: 1,636,749

New Cases: 9,331

New Deaths: 273

Serious Cases: 2,485

7) UK UK
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,659,256

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 59,699

Active Cases: 1,599,557

New Cases: 16,170

New Deaths: 648

Serious Cases: 1,351

8) Italy Italy
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,641,610

Total Recovered: 823,335

Total Deaths: 57,045

Active Cases: 761,230

New Cases: 20,709

New Deaths: 684

Serious Cases: 3,616

9) Argentina Argentina
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,440,103

Total Recovered: 1,268,358

Total Deaths: 39,156

Active Cases: 132,589

New Cases: 7,533

New Deaths: 228

Serious Cases: 3,983

10) Colombia Colombia
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 1,334,089

Total Recovered: 1,225,635

Total Deaths: 37,117

Active Cases: 71,337

New Cases: 9,297

New Deaths: 183

Serious Cases: 2,376

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

- Can't Find What You Search For!!
# flag Country Total Confirmed Total Recovered Total Deaths Active Cases New Cases New Deaths Serious Cases
1Anguilla Anguilla6303200
2default-flag MS Zaandam9027007
3default-flag Western Sahara10811100
4Montserrat Montserrat131210000
5default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon161402000
6Falkland Islands Falkland Islands171502100
7Greenland Greenland181800000
8Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis221903000
9Vatican City Vatican City2715012100
10Timor-Leste Timor-Leste313001100

Least 10 countries / regions affected by the coronavirus

1) Anguilla Anguilla
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 6

Total Recovered: 3

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 2

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

2) default-flag MS Zaandam
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 9

Total Recovered: 0

Total Deaths: 2

Active Cases: 7

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 7

3) default-flag Western Sahara
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 10

Total Recovered: 8

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

4) Montserrat Montserrat
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 13

Total Recovered: 12

Total Deaths: 1

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

5) default-flag Saint Pierre Miquelon
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 16

Total Recovered: 14

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

6) Falkland Islands Falkland Islands
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 17

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 2

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

7) Greenland Greenland
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 18

Total Recovered: 18

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 0

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

8) Saint Kitts and Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 22

Total Recovered: 19

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 3

New Cases: 0

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

9) Vatican City Vatican City
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 27

Total Recovered: 15

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 12

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0

10) Timor-Leste Timor-Leste
Display Data

Total Confirmed: 31

Total Recovered: 30

Total Deaths: 0

Active Cases: 1

New Cases: 1

New Deaths: 0

Serious Cases: 0